Sanddollar Zoe's Dream

Date of Birth:
1/26/2019
Description:
STUDY THE PEDIGREE ON THIS GIRL. IF YOU LIKE SHOW BRED CATTLE SHE IS THE ONE. VERY SUCCESFUL ON OUR SHOW STRING. WE HAVE HER BRED TO HD FIREBALL FOR A JANUARY CALF THAT WILL MAKE YOU MONEY.
Nickname:
DREAMY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Robertson Cattle Co.
Breeder:
Sanddollar Ranch
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
1/19
Reg #1:
C317310
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$3,500
Twin:
No