4-R TUFF'S FIRST BEAUTY

Date of Birth:
9/6/2017
Description:
We love this cow. We halter broke her and had a lot of success with her in the show ring. She is out of one of our best horn producers and Cowboy Tuff Chex the longest ttt bull in the world. We have her bred to our WS Jamakizm son RRR Caprocks Edge for a exciting spring 2020 calf.
Nickname:
Twinkie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
TEXAS FOUR BAR R RANCH
Breeder:
TEXAS FOUR BAR R RANCH
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
011
Reg #1:
CAI310253
For Sale:
Yes
Sales Price:
$7,500
Twin:
No