HIGH CLASS CP

Date of Birth:
1/2/2019
Description:
One of our very favorite cows. This cow started it all for us, and she is proven to be a powerhouse producer.
Nickname:
CLASSY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
ROBERTSON CATTLE CO.
Breeder:
JOHN & LAURI CHASE
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
902
Reg #1:
CT315442
Twin:
No
Award DateEvent LocationAward
09/07/2019West Texas FairGrand Champion Open
08/18/2019Central States FairGrand Champion Open
08/18/2019Central States FairReserve Grand Youth